The wiki is lacking in content. You can help by creating a new article. See the to do list for more ways you can help.
Difference between revisions of "List of classes"
From Final Fantasy Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Black Mage]] | | [[Black Mage]] | ||
| [[File:Black Mage FF NES sprite.png|link= | | [[File:Black Mage FF NES sprite.png|link=Black Mage (Final Fantasy)]] {{dot}} [[Black Mage (Final Fantasy III)|Final Fantasy III]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red Mage]] | | [[Red Mage]] | ||
| [[Red Mage (Final Fantasy) | | [[File:Red Mage FFI NES.png|link=Red Mage (Final Fantasy)]] {{dot}} [[Red Mage (Final Fantasy III)|Final Fantasy III]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monk/Black Belt]] | |||
| [[File:Monk FFI NES.png|link=Monk (Final Fantasy)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thief]] | |||
| [[File:Thief FFI NES.png|link=Thief (Final Fantasy)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warrior/Fighter]] | |||
| [[File:Warrior FFI NES.png|link=Warrior (Final Fantasy)]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Nav Classes}} | {{Nav Classes}} | ||
{{Nav Main Pages}} | {{Nav Main Pages}} |
Revision as of 19:45, May 28, 2020
- This article is a stub. You can help the Final Fantasy Wiki by expanding it.