The wiki is lacking in content. You can help by creating a new article. See the to do list for more ways you can help.
Difference between revisions of "Template:Nav Games"
From Final Fantasy Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (CamelCase) |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PlayStation]] games | | [[PlayStation]] games | ||
| | | [[Final Fantasy I]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wonderswan Color]] games | |||
| [[Final Fantasy I]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Game Boy Advance]] games | | [[Game Boy Advance]] games | ||
Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nintendo 3DS]] games | | [[Nintendo 3DS]] games | ||
| [[Super Smash Bros. For 3DS/Wii U]] | | [[Super Smash Bros. For 3DS/Wii U]] {{ot}} [[Final Fantasy I]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wii U]] games | | [[Wii U]] games | ||
Line 35: | Line 38: | ||
| [[Nintendo Switch]] games | | [[Nintendo Switch]] games | ||
| [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]] | | [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[iOS]] games | |||
| [[Final Fantasy I]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Android]] games | |||
| [[Final Fantasy I]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Windows Phone]] games | |||
| [[Final Fantasy I]] | |||
|- | |||
|}<includeonly>{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | |}<includeonly>{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | ||
| Category:Games | | [[Category:Games]]}}</includeonly><noinclude>{{doc}}</noinclude> | | Category:Games | | [[Category:Games]]}}</includeonly><noinclude>{{doc}}</noinclude> |
Revision as of 00:47, January 21, 2020
Template documentation (for the above template, sometimes hidden or invisible)
Insert this template on any article about a video game. Simply type {{Nav Games}}
on an article about a video game.
Visit Template:Nav Games/doc to edit this text! (How does this work?)