The wiki is lacking in content. You can help by creating a new article. See the to do list for more ways you can help.
New user registration has been restored. Thank you for your patience.
Difference between revisions of "List of characters"
From Final Fantasy Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! General | ! General | ||
! | ! Main Series | ||
! | ! Sub-series | ||
! | ! Super Smash Bros. series | ||
! | ! Kingdom Hearts series | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Warriors of Light | | Warriors of Light | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cloud]] | | [[Cloud]] | ||
| [[Cloud (Final Fantasy VII)|Final Fantasy VII]] | |||
| | | | ||
| [[Cloud (Super Smash Bros.)|Super Smash Bros.]] | | [[Cloud (Super Smash Bros.)|Super Smash Bros.]] | ||
| [[Cloud (Kingdom Hearts)|Kingdom Hearts]] | | [[Cloud (Kingdom Hearts)|Kingdom Hearts]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Biggs]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wedge]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chocobo]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Chocobo (Final Fantasy Tactics)|Tactics]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cid]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gilgamesh]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moogles]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[Category:Characters]] | [[Category:Characters]] |
Revision as of 01:32, January 17, 2020
This article is a stub. You can help the Final Fantasy Wiki by expanding it.
These are characters that are common throughout the franchise, appearing in one or more games and other related media
General | Main Series | Sub-series | Super Smash Bros. series | Kingdom Hearts series |
---|---|---|---|---|
Warriors of Light | Warriors of Light | |||
Cloud | Final Fantasy VII | Super Smash Bros. | Kingdom Hearts | |
Biggs | ||||
Wedge | ||||
Chocobo | Tactics | |||
Cid | ||||
Gilgamesh | ||||
Moogles |