The wiki is lacking in content. You can help by creating a new article. See the to do list for more ways you can help.
Difference between revisions of "Template:Nav FF1"
From Final Fantasy Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[Hit Points]] (HP) {{dot}} [[Agility]] (Agi) {{dot}} [[Vitality]] (Vit) {{dot}} [[Magic Defence]] (M. Def) {{dot}} [[Strength]] (Str) {{dot}} [[Intelligence]] (Int) {{dot}} [[Hit Percentage]] (Hit%) {{dot}} [[Luck]] (Luck) | | [[Hit Points]] (HP) {{dot}} [[Agility]] (Agi) {{dot}} [[Vitality]] (Vit) {{dot}} [[Magic Defence]] (M. Def) {{dot}} [[Strength]] (Str) {{dot}} [[Intelligence]] (Int) {{dot}} [[Hit Percentage]] (Hit%) {{dot}} [[Luck]] (Luck) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Final Fantasy I]]</includeonly><noinclude>{{doc}}</noinclude> | | Related Pages: | ||
| [[:Category:Final Fantasy I|Category]] | |||
|- | |||
|}<includeonly>{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | |||
| Category:Final Fantasy I | | [[Category:Final Fantasy I]]}}</includeonly><noinclude>{{doc}}</noinclude> |
Revision as of 01:09, January 22, 2020
Final Fantasy I (+II • Dawn of Souls) | |
---|---|
Characters: | Warriors of Light |
Classes: | White Mage • File:Black Mage FFI NES.png • Red Mage • Warrior/Fighter • Thieves • Monk/Black Belt |
Items: | |
Transportation: | |
Skills: | |
Locations: | |
Stats: | Hit Points (HP) • Agility (Agi) • Vitality (Vit) • Magic Defence (M. Def) • Strength (Str) • Intelligence (Int) • Hit Percentage (Hit%) • Luck (Luck) |
Related Pages: | Category |
Template documentation (for the above template, sometimes hidden or invisible)
Visit Template:Nav FF1/doc to edit this text! (How does this work?)