The wiki is lacking in content. You can help by creating a new article. See the to do list for more ways you can help.
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Final Fantasy Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) m (MediEvil Wiki rebrand.) |
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kingdom_Hearts_Database_favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Kingdom Hearts: [https://www.khdatabase.com/ KH Database] | | [[File:Kingdom_Hearts_Database_favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Kingdom Hearts: [https://www.khdatabase.com/ KH Database] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mamiya Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=|alt=]] Mamiya: [https://mamiyawiki.com/ Mamiya Wiki] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Mana: [https://wikiofmana.com/wiki/Main_Page Wiki of Mana] | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Mana: [https://wikiofmana.com/wiki/Main_Page Wiki of Mana] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="vertical-align: top;"| | | style="vertical-align: top;"| | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=|alt=]] MediEvil: [https://medievil.wiki/ Gallowpedia] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Rare: [https://rarewiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Rare Wiki] | | [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Rare: [https://rarewiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Rare Wiki] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:33, August 10, 2023
Gaming Wiki Network | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
GWN on Discord |
The GWN is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|