The wiki is lacking in content. You can help by creating a new article. See the to do list for more ways you can help.
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Final Fantasy Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(added jiggy) |
(links) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | |colspan=2|'''Members''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [https://banjokazooiewiki.com/ Jiggywikki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [ | | [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [https://conker.rarewiki.com/ Conker Wiki] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [https://rarewiki.com/ Rare Wiki] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [ | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [https://crashbandicootwiki.com/ Crash Bandicoot Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [ | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [https://spyrowiki.com/ Spyro Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [ | | [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [https://zeldawiki.info/ Triforce Wiki] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| | {| | ||
| ''' | | '''Affiliates''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SpongeBob Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [ | | [[File:SpongeBob Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [https://spongebobwiki.org/ SpongeBob Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [ | | [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [https://wimpykidwiki.com/ Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Arthur Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [ | | [[File:Arthur Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [https://arthurwiki.com/ Arthur Wiki] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 18:38, October 23, 2020
Gaming Wiki Network | ||||||||||||||
|
|
|