The wiki is lacking in content. You can help by creating a new article. See the to do list for more ways you can help.
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Final Fantasy Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Adding newest affiliate.) |
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Adding newest member and GWN website links.) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|colspan=4|<h3 style="padding:5px; background-color:#EEDD14; text-align:center">'''Gaming Wiki Network'''</h3> | |colspan=4|<h3 style="padding:5px; background-color:#EEDD14; text-align:center">'''Gaming Wiki Network'''</h3> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" class="plainlinks" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link=https:// | | rowspan="2" class="plainlinks" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link=https://gamingwikinetwork.org|alt=Gaming Wiki Network]]<br><br><span style="font-size:smaller;">[https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh GWN on Discord]</span></center> | ||
| style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| <div class="plainlinks">'''[https:// | | style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| <div class="plainlinks">The '''[https://gamingwikinetwork.org GWN]''' is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.</div> | ||
|- style="font-size:smaller;" | |- style="font-size:smaller;" | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: '''Final Fantasy Wiki''' | | [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: '''Final Fantasy Wiki''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kingdom_Hearts_Database_favicon.png|link=]] Kingdom Hearts: [https://www.khdatabase.com/ KH Database] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [https://wikiofmana.com/wiki/Main_Page Wiki of Mana] | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [https://wikiofmana.com/wiki/Main_Page Wiki of Mana] |
Revision as of 21:50, December 29, 2022
Gaming Wiki Network | |||||||||||||||||||||
GWN on Discord |
The GWN is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.
| ||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|