The wiki is lacking in content. You can help by creating a new article. See the to do list for more ways you can help.
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Final Fantasy Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Updating to new design.) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="width:75%;padding:3px;background:ghostwhite;border:1px solid black;margin:5px auto" | {| style="width:75%;padding:3px;background:ghostwhite;border:1px solid black;margin:5px auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=4|<h3 style="padding:5px; background-color:#EEDD14; text-align:center">'''Gaming Wiki Network'''</h3> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" class="plainlinks" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link=https://banjokazooiewiki.com/wiki/Jiggywikki:Gaming_Wiki_Network|alt=Gaming Wiki Network]]<br><br><span style="font-size:smaller;">[https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh GWN on Discord]</span></center> | |||
| style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| <div class="plainlinks">'''[https://banjokazooiewiki.com/wiki/Jiggywikki:Gaming_Wiki_Network GWN]''' is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.</div> | |||
|- style="font-size:smaller;" | |- style="font-size:smaller;" | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
{| | {| class="plainlinks" style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| | | [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=]] Banjo-Kazooie: [https://banjokazooiewiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Jiggywikki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [https://conkerwiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Conker Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [https://crashbandicootwiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Crash Bandicoot Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | <span class="invert">[[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]]</span> Final Fantasy: '''Final Fantasy Wiki''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [https://wikiofmana.com/wiki/Main_Page Wiki of Mana] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=]] MediEvil: [https://medievil.wiki/ MediEvil Wiki] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | style="vertical-align: top;"| | ||
{| | {| class="plainlinks" | ||
| | | [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [https://rarewiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Rare Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:SaGa Wiki favicon.png|link=]] SaGa: [https://sagawiki.org/wiki/SaGa_Wiki SaGa Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Speedrunning: [https://www.speedrunwiki.com/Main_Page Speedrun Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [https://spyrowiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Spyro Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [https://triforcewiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Triforce Wiki] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | style="vertical-align: top;" | | ||
{| | {| class="plainlinks" | ||
| ''' | | '''We are also affiliated with:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Arthur Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [https://arthurwiki.com/wiki/Arthur_Wiki Arthur Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [https://wimpykidwiki.com/wiki/Diary_of_a_Wimpy_Kid_Wiki Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:SpongeBob Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [https://spongebobwiki.org/wiki/Main_Page SpongeBob Wiki] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 02:59, October 21, 2022
Gaming Wiki Network | |||||||||||||||||
GWN on Discord |
GWN is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
|