The wiki is lacking in content. You can help by creating a new article. See the to do list for more ways you can help.
Editing Template:Gaming Wiki Network
From Final Fantasy Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| style="width:75%;padding:3px;background:ghostwhite;border:1px solid black;margin:5px auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=4|<h3 style="padding:5px; background-color:#EEDD14; text-align:center">'''Gaming Wiki Network'''</h3> | |colspan=4|<h3 style="padding:5px; background-color:#EEDD14; text-align:center">'''Gaming Wiki Network'''</h3> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link=https://gamingwikinetwork.org|alt=Gaming Wiki Network]]<br><br><span style="font-size:smaller;">[https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh GWN on Discord]</span></center> | | rowspan="2" class="plainlinks" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link=https://gamingwikinetwork.org|alt=Gaming Wiki Network]]<br><br><span style="font-size:smaller;">[https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh GWN on Discord]</span></center> | ||
| style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| The '''[https://gamingwikinetwork.org GWN]''' is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.</div> | | style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| <div class="plainlinks">The '''[https://gamingwikinetwork.org GWN]''' is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.</div> | ||
|- style="font-size:smaller;" | |- style="font-size:smaller;" | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
{| class="plainlinks" style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=]] Banjo-Kazooie: [https://banjokazooiewiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Jiggywikki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [https://conkerwiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Conker Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [https://crashbandicootwiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Crash Bandicoot Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fallout Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Fallout: [https://fallout.wiki Fallout Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: '''Final Fantasy Wiki''' | |||
|- | |||
{ | | [[File:Kingdom_Hearts_Database_favicon.png|link=]] Kingdom Hearts: [https://www.khdatabase.com/ KH Database] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [https://wikiofmana.com/wiki/Main_Page Wiki of Mana] | |||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align: top;"| | |||
{| class="plainlinks" | |||
| [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=]] MediEvil: [https://medievil.wiki/ MediEvil Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [https://rarewiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Rare Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SaGa Wiki favicon.png|link=]] SaGa: [https://sagawiki.org/wiki/SaGa_Wiki SaGa Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Speedrunning: [https://www.speedrunwiki.com/Main_Page Speedrunwiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [https://spyrowiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Spyro Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [https://triforcewiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Triforce Wiki] | |||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align: top;" | | |||
{| class="plainlinks" | |||
| '''We are also affiliated with:''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Arthur Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [https://arthurwiki.com/wiki/Arthur_Wiki Arthur Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [https://wimpykidwiki.com/wiki/Diary_of_a_Wimpy_Kid_Wiki Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:PaRappa.party_favicon.png|16px|link=]] [https://parappa.party PaRappa.party] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SEIWA favicon.png|link=]] [https://seiwanetwork.org/ SEIWA] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SpongeBob Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [https://spongebobwiki.org/wiki/Main_Page SpongeBob Wiki] | |||
|} | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page templates]]</noinclude> |