The wiki is lacking in content. You can help by creating a new article. See the to do list for more ways you can help.
New user registration has been restored. Thank you for your patience.
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Final Fantasy Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(add) |
(adding new member) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [https://wikiofmana.com/ Wiki of Mana] | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [https://wikiofmana.com/ Wiki of Mana] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SaGa Wiki favicon.png|link=]] SaGa [https://sagawiki.org/ SaGa Wiki] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [https://triforcewiki.com/ Triforce Wiki] | | [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [https://triforcewiki.com/ Triforce Wiki] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Speedrunning: [https://www.speedrunwiki.com/Main_Page Speedrun Wiki] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=]] Banjo-Kazooie: [https://banjokazooiewiki.com/ Jiggywikki] | | [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=]] Banjo-Kazooie: [https://banjokazooiewiki.com/ Jiggywikki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [https://conker.rarewiki.com/ Conker Wiki] | | [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [https://conker.rarewiki.com/ Conker Wiki] | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [https://rarewiki.com/ Rare Wiki] | | [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [https://rarewiki.com/ Rare Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 24: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [https://spyrowiki.com/ Spyro Wiki] | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [https://spyrowiki.com/ Spyro Wiki] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 17:56, February 22, 2022
Gaming Wiki Network | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|